EAMCET / PGECET / ICET Code : LRDS

ROUTE NO:4 (L B NAGAR)

Transport

ROUTE NO:4 (L B NAGAR)

Vehicle No:TS07UA2440
DRIVER NAME: Mr. SRINIVAS
PHONE No.: 9676892955

Sr NoBoarding PointTiming
1SAGAR X ROAD7:30 AM
2L B NAGAR7:35 AM
3KOTHAPET7:45 AM
4DILSUKHNAGAR7:50 AM
5T V TOWER7:55 AM
6MALAKPET(SUPER BAZAR)8:00 AM
7NALGONDA X ROAD8:05 AM
8MALAKPET(RAILWAY STATION)8:08 AM
9CHADERGHAT(PS)8:10 AM
10CHADERGHAT (DARGAH)8:12 AM
11PUTLI BOWLI8:13 AM
12MOJAMZAI MARKET8:15AM
13NAMPALLY8:23 AM
14LAKDIKAPOOL8:25 AM
15NMDC8:30 AM
16SAROJINI EYE HOSPITAL8:32 AM
17MEHDIPATNAM8:35 AM
18NANAL NAGAR8:45 AM
19G M GARDEN8:47 AM
20BAPU GHAT8:50 AM
21LORDS COLLEGE9:15 AM

 

 

Transportation Coordinator

V.LAXMINARAYANA
Contact No: +91-9290743679

Website visit counter : counter free